Terrashield 50 % EC | 250ml
344

Terrashield 50 % EC | 250ml

₹344.00
Terrashield 50% helps protect your walls, deck and other wood structures in your home from termites. Mix 2 ml per liter of water or kerosene and apply with a spray to all wooden structures in the house. Can be used for both indoor and outdoor purposes. It has been proven to be effective against termites. Product Description:-EC formulation,Chlorpyriphos 50%,Kills termites ,Cost effective,Acceptance high
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU PPIOT2
Details & Care
Terrashield 50 % EC | 250ml Light
Terrashield 50 % EC | 250ml Water
Terrashield 50 % EC | 250ml Care
Terrashield 50 % EC | 250ml Location
Terrashield 50 % EC | 250ml Difficulty
Terrashield 50 % EC | 250ml

Description

Terrashield 50 % EC | 250ml
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Terrashield 50 % EC | 250ml

Description

Terrashield 50 % EC | 250ml
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Terrashield 50 % EC | 250ml

Description

Terrashield 50 % EC | 250ml
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Terrashield 50 % EC | 250ml
Terrashield 50 % EC | 250ml

Description

Terrashield 50 % EC | 250ml
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing