Sansevieria Gold | 100g
110.000000

Sansevieria Gold | 100g

Special Price ₹110.00 Regular Price ₹199.00
Sansevieris's are unique such that they give out oxygen all day and night, purifying the air. This organic blend is formulated for their optimum performance.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU FOP01
Details & Care
Sansevieria Gold | 100g Light
Sansevieria Gold | 100g Water
Sansevieria Gold | 100g Care
Sansevieria Gold | 100g Location
Sansevieria Gold | 100g Difficulty
Sansevieria Gold | 100g

Description

Sansevieria Gold
Sansevieria Gold | 100g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Sansevieria Gold | 100g

Description

Sansevieria Gold
Sansevieria Gold | 100g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Sansevieria Gold | 100g

Description

Sansevieria Gold
Sansevieria Gold | 100g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Sansevieria Gold | 100g
Sansevieria Gold | 100g

Description

Sansevieria Gold
Sansevieria Gold | 100g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing