Pruning Secateur - Roll Cut Super
430

Pruning Secateur - Roll Cut Super

₹430.00
SWS - 5 Simplex PRUNING SECATEUR ROLL CUT is used for pruning plants and harvesting fruits and flowers.Blade is made of hardened and tempered high carbon steel. Comfortable PVC Grip,Brass Anvil for Safety Blade,Easy lock and release for safety.Total Length - 203 mm. Maximum Cutting Capacity - 12 mm
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU SWS-5
Details & Care
Pruning Secateur - Roll Cut Super Light
Pruning Secateur - Roll Cut Super Water
Pruning Secateur - Roll Cut Super Care
Pruning Secateur - Roll Cut Super Location
Pruning Secateur - Roll Cut Super Difficulty
Pruning Secateur - Roll Cut Super

Description

Pruning Secateur - Roll Cut Super
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Pruning Secateur - Roll Cut Super

Description

Pruning Secateur - Roll Cut Super
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Pruning Secateur - Roll Cut Super

Description

Pruning Secateur - Roll Cut Super
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Pruning Secateur - Roll Cut Super
Pruning Secateur - Roll Cut Super

Description

Pruning Secateur - Roll Cut Super
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing