Plant Starter | 250ml
180.000000

Plant Starter | 250ml

Special Price ₹180.00 Regular Price ₹245.00
Ratanshi's Plant Stater is hormone based. It maximizes survival rate by speeding up the growth of active roots thus absorbing the transplanting / repotting shock.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU FOL05
Details & Care
Plant Starter | 250ml Light
Plant Starter | 250ml Water
Plant Starter | 250ml Care
Plant Starter | 250ml Location
Plant Starter | 250ml Difficulty
Plant Starter | 250ml

Description

Plant Starter | 250mL
Plant Starter | 250ml
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Plant Starter | 250ml

Description

Plant Starter | 250mL
Plant Starter | 250ml
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Plant Starter | 250ml

Description

Plant Starter | 250mL
Plant Starter | 250ml
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Plant Starter | 250ml
Plant Starter | 250ml

Description

Plant Starter | 250mL
Plant Starter | 250ml
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing