Microgreens Soil | 1kg
125.000000

Microgreens Soil | 1kg

Special Price ₹125.00 Regular Price ₹265.00
microgreens need a good blend of various mediums to ensure maximum germination strong tiny seedling with good natritive contents and above all without any insect fungal diseases . the purose of ratanshi microgreens soil is to obtain maximum nutritive value of spouts .It allows proper germination healthy seedling and chemical free edible green it can be used for upto2 crop cycles after which add new soil to maintain the nutrition jevels.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU PMS04
Details & Care
Microgreens Soil | 1kg Light
Microgreens Soil | 1kg Water
Microgreens Soil | 1kg Care
Microgreens Soil | 1kg Location
Microgreens Soil | 1kg Difficulty
Microgreens Soil | 1kg

Description

Microgreens Soil | 1kg
Microgreens Soil | 1kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Microgreens Soil | 1kg

Description

Microgreens Soil | 1kg
Microgreens Soil | 1kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Microgreens Soil | 1kg

Description

Microgreens Soil | 1kg
Microgreens Soil | 1kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Microgreens Soil | 1kg
Microgreens Soil | 1kg

Description

Microgreens Soil | 1kg
Microgreens Soil | 1kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing