Diatomaceous Earth | 500g
95.000000

Diatomaceous Earth | 500g

Special Price ₹95.00 Regular Price ₹215.00
Diatomaceous Earth | 500g
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU PMCE2
Details & Care
Diatomaceous Earth | 500g Light
Diatomaceous Earth | 500g Water
Diatomaceous Earth | 500g Care
Diatomaceous Earth | 500g Location
Diatomaceous Earth | 500g Difficulty
Diatomaceous Earth | 500g

Description

Diatomaceous Earth | 500g
Diatomaceous Earth | 500g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Diatomaceous Earth | 500g

Description

Diatomaceous Earth | 500g
Diatomaceous Earth | 500g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Diatomaceous Earth | 500g

Description

Diatomaceous Earth | 500g
Diatomaceous Earth | 500g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Diatomaceous Earth | 500g
Diatomaceous Earth | 500g

Description

Diatomaceous Earth | 500g
Diatomaceous Earth | 500g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing