Coco Dung | 800g
130

Coco Dung | 800g

₹130.00
Coco Dung is made out of coconut fibers and well decomposed, dried crowding. Making it a complete potting medium. No need to add anything more. Just add water and start your gardening If you wish, you can add regular red soil. You can also add coco + dung to your existing pots or plants in ground. It’s perfectly safe and beneficial.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU PMC01
Details & Care
Coco Dung | 800g Light
Coco Dung | 800g Water
Coco Dung | 800g Care
Coco Dung | 800g Location
Coco Dung | 800g Difficulty
Coco Dung | 800g

Description

Coco Dung | 800g
Coco Dung | 800g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Coco Dung | 800g

Description

Coco Dung | 800g
Coco Dung | 800g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Coco Dung | 800g

Description

Coco Dung | 800g
Coco Dung | 800g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Coco Dung | 800g
Coco Dung | 800g

Description

Coco Dung | 800g
Coco Dung | 800g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing