Bahaar | 1L
645.000000

Bahaar | 1L

Special Price ₹645.00 Regular Price ₹715.00
LIQUID FERTILISING …….. FASTER MAGICAL RESULTS…. Bahaar is an inorganic plant food suited for all kinds of plants and trees. Being in liquid form it ensures easy absorption both by roots & leaves (if sprayed). The results are faster and better. It contains N: P: K in equal ratios, fortified with minor and trace elements. Bahaar is loaded with major, minor and trace elements. Every nutrient need of a plant is fulfilled. It ensures optimum plant health, resistance to pests & diseases, flower & fruit production and overall uniform growt
Hurry! Only 39 left in stock
days hrs mins secs
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU FIOL4
Details & Care
Bahaar | 1L Light
Bahaar | 1L Water
Bahaar | 1L Care
Bahaar | 1L Location
Bahaar | 1L Difficulty
Bahaar | 1L

Description

Bahaar | 1L
Bahaar | 1L
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Bahaar | 1L

Description

Bahaar | 1L
Bahaar | 1L
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Bahaar | 1L

Description

Bahaar | 1L
Bahaar | 1L
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Bahaar | 1L
Bahaar | 1L

Description

Bahaar | 1L
Bahaar | 1L
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing