Vermiwonder | 5kg
365.000000

Vermiwonder | 5kg

Special Price ₹365.00 Regular Price ₹490.00
THE ULTIMATE VERMICOMPOST FOR ALL YOUR PLANTS Vermi Wonder has been produced using the best suited worms for composting. The raw material, wastes and base manure too are carefully selected to obtain a final product i.e. a compost rich in all nutrients ultimately achieving a healthy plant growth. It is 100% organic and safe to use. It can be used for every and all kind of plants, trees, lawns & crops. It helps the soil in restoring its fertility.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU FOP14
Details & Care
Vermiwonder | 5kg Light
Vermiwonder | 5kg Water
Vermiwonder | 5kg Care
Vermiwonder | 5kg Location
Vermiwonder | 5kg Difficulty
Vermiwonder | 5kg

Description

Vermiwonder | 5kg
Vermiwonder | 5kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Vermiwonder | 5kg

Description

Vermiwonder | 5kg
Vermiwonder | 5kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Vermiwonder | 5kg

Description

Vermiwonder | 5kg
Vermiwonder | 5kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Vermiwonder | 5kg
Vermiwonder | 5kg

Description

Vermiwonder | 5kg
Vermiwonder | 5kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing