Vermiculite | 500g
135.000000

Vermiculite | 500g

Special Price ₹135.00 Regular Price ₹235.00
Ideal Soil and Peat Based Media Conditioner Vermiculite is the name given to a group of hydrated laminar minerals which look like mica. They do not rot, deteriorate, or mold and are enduring, odorless, non-toxic and sterile.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU PMCE8
Details & Care
Vermiculite | 500g Light
Vermiculite | 500g Water
Vermiculite | 500g Care
Vermiculite | 500g Location
Vermiculite | 500g Difficulty
Vermiculite | 500g

Description

Vermiculite | 500g
Vermiculite | 500g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Vermiculite | 500g

Description

Vermiculite | 500g
Vermiculite | 500g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Vermiculite | 500g

Description

Vermiculite | 500g
Vermiculite | 500g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Vermiculite | 500g
Vermiculite | 500g

Description

Vermiculite | 500g
Vermiculite | 500g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing