Tree Tabbs | 135g
230.000000

Tree Tabbs | 135g

Special Price ₹230.00 Regular Price ₹305.00
Unique Slow release Micronutrients Tablets Best for Fruit Trees
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU FIOT1
Details & Care
Tree Tabbs | 135g Light
Tree Tabbs | 135g Water
Tree Tabbs | 135g Care
Tree Tabbs | 135g Location
Tree Tabbs | 135g Difficulty
Tree Tabbs | 135g

Description

Tree-Tabbs
Tree Tabbs | 135g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Tree Tabbs | 135g

Description

Tree-Tabbs
Tree Tabbs | 135g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Tree Tabbs | 135g

Description

Tree-Tabbs
Tree Tabbs | 135g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Tree Tabbs | 135g
Tree Tabbs | 135g

Description

Tree-Tabbs
Tree Tabbs | 135g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing