Toprose | 5kg
845.000000

Toprose | 5kg

Special Price ₹845.00 Regular Price ₹999.00
A ROSE FOOD WITH A DIFFERENCE Rose is one of the most preferred or loved plant of any gardener. Roses are a heavy feeder and if you wish them to perform to their peak, well balanced nourishment is a must. Toprose has a formulation of all the major, minor and trace elements ensuring that the leaves and roots are well balanced and at the same time flowers initiation is enhanced. It makes the plant strong to handle various environmental stress and continue to flourish.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU FIOP3
Details & Care
Toprose | 5kg Light
Toprose | 5kg Water
Toprose | 5kg Care
Toprose | 5kg Location
Toprose | 5kg Difficulty
Toprose | 5kg

Description

Toprose | 5kg
Toprose | 5kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Toprose | 5kg

Description

Toprose | 5kg
Toprose | 5kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Toprose | 5kg

Description

Toprose | 5kg
Toprose | 5kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Toprose | 5kg
Toprose | 5kg

Description

Toprose | 5kg
Toprose | 5kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing