Tobacco Manure
70

Tobacco Manure

₹70.00
It is made essentially from the leaves of Tabacco Plants. The dried powder form has numerous benefits.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU FOP04
Details & Care
Tobacco Manure Light
Tobacco Manure Water
Tobacco Manure Care
Tobacco Manure Location
Tobacco Manure Difficulty
Tobacco Manure

Description

Tobacco Manure
Tobacco Manure
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Tobacco Manure

Description

Tobacco Manure
Tobacco Manure
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Tobacco Manure

Description

Tobacco Manure
Tobacco Manure
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Tobacco Manure
Tobacco Manure

Description

Tobacco Manure
Tobacco Manure
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing