Terrashield 50 % EC | 5L
5415

Terrashield 50 % EC | 5L

₹5,415.00
Terrashield 50% helps protect your walls, deck and other wood structures in your home from termites. Mix 2 ml per liter of water or kerosene and apply with a spray to all wooden structures in the house. Can be used for both indoor and outdoor purposes. It has been proven to be effective against termites. Product Description:-EC formulation,Chlorpyriphos 50%,Kills termites ,Cost effective,Acceptance high
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU PPIOT5
Details & Care
Terrashield 50 % EC | 5L Light
Terrashield 50 % EC | 5L Water
Terrashield 50 % EC | 5L Care
Terrashield 50 % EC | 5L Location
Terrashield 50 % EC | 5L Difficulty
Terrashield 50 % EC | 5L

Description

Terrashield 50 % EC | 5L
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Terrashield 50 % EC | 5L

Description

Terrashield 50 % EC | 5L
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Terrashield 50 % EC | 5L

Description

Terrashield 50 % EC | 5L
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Terrashield 50 % EC | 5L
Terrashield 50 % EC | 5L

Description

Terrashield 50 % EC | 5L
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing