Succulent Booster | 12g
110.000000

Succulent Booster | 12g

Special Price ₹110.00 Regular Price ₹199.00
Special Blend for all Succulents, Cacti, Jade and Sanseviera. Succulents need adequate and precise feeding. Ratanshi's Succulent Booster is specially formulated keeping this in mind and the vast range of varieties. To make it simpler we have made weekly sachets for 8 weeks. One Sachet every week. It does not matter if you already have existing succulents or have bought new ones. You can begin feeding anytime and follow the weekly does. Teh day you feed is the first week. Succulents need various nutrients. Each sachet is carefully planned to meet the stage wise needs ensuring healthy plants.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU FOP11
Details & Care
Succulent Booster | 12g Light
Succulent Booster | 12g Water
Succulent Booster | 12g Care
Succulent Booster | 12g Location
Succulent Booster | 12g Difficulty
Succulent Booster | 12g

Description

Succulent Booster
Succulent Booster | 12g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Succulent Booster | 12g

Description

Succulent Booster
Succulent Booster | 12g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Succulent Booster | 12g

Description

Succulent Booster
Succulent Booster | 12g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Succulent Booster | 12g
Succulent Booster | 12g

Description

Succulent Booster
Succulent Booster | 12g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing