Round Plastic Pot | 10" Diameter (Pack of 5)
615

Round Plastic Pot | 10" Diameter (Pack of 5)

₹615.00

This Grower series planter are strong- sturdy and easy to manage outdoor pots. Use it at your balcony or garden or even a swimming pool with a splash of fresh colours that makes the outdoor place go live with ease. With a wide range of colours & sizes this planter is a perfect choice when you are looking to place a series of pots to beautify your outdoor space. It has a raised bottom for excellent drainage. This pot is sturdy and strong to handle and manage due to its easy grip at the top.

- +
Availability:In stock
SKU RIPN602m
Details & Care
Round Plastic Pot | 10 Light
Round Plastic Pot | 10 Water
Round Plastic Pot | 10 Care
Round Plastic Pot | 10 Location
Round Plastic Pot | 10 Difficulty
Round Plastic Pot | 10

Description

Round Plastic Pot | 10
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Round Plastic Pot | 10

Description

Round Plastic Pot | 10
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Round Plastic Pot | 10

Description

Round Plastic Pot | 10
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Round Plastic Pot | 10
Round Plastic Pot | 10

Description

Round Plastic Pot | 10
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing