Rallimeal | 1kg
100.000000

Rallimeal | 1kg

Special Price ₹100.00 Regular Price ₹265.00
Rallimeal is organic manure mixture of Neem Cake, Castor Cake, Bonemeal, fish meal, etc. Containing important major and micro nutrients for improving soil fertility.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU FOP08
Details & Care
Rallimeal | 1kg Light
Rallimeal | 1kg Water
Rallimeal | 1kg Care
Rallimeal | 1kg Location
Rallimeal | 1kg Difficulty
Rallimeal | 1kg

Description

Rallimeal
Rallimeal | 1kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Rallimeal | 1kg

Description

Rallimeal
Rallimeal | 1kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Rallimeal | 1kg

Description

Rallimeal
Rallimeal | 1kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Rallimeal | 1kg
Rallimeal | 1kg

Description

Rallimeal
Rallimeal | 1kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing