Pruning Shear
300

Pruning Shear

₹300.00
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU NG-P-960
Details & Care
Pruning Shear Light
Pruning Shear Water
Pruning Shear Care
Pruning Shear Location
Pruning Shear Difficulty
Pruning Shear

Description

Pruning Shear
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Pruning Shear

Description

Pruning Shear
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Pruning Shear

Description

Pruning Shear
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Pruning Shear
Pruning Shear

Description

Pruning Shear
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing