Pruning Secateur - Economy M2
360

Pruning Secateur - Economy M2

₹360.00
SWS - 5A Simplex PRUNING SECATEUR ECONOMY is made of high quality tool Steel, maintaining excellent hardness through perfect treatment, the cutter ensures outstanding sharpness. It is easy to handle and to operate and gives a clean precise Cut. PVC Grip,Total Length - 200 mm, Maximum Cutting Capacity - 12 mm.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU SWS-5A
Details & Care
Pruning Secateur - Economy M2 Light
Pruning Secateur - Economy M2 Water
Pruning Secateur - Economy M2 Care
Pruning Secateur - Economy M2 Location
Pruning Secateur - Economy M2 Difficulty
Pruning Secateur - Economy M2

Description

Pruning Secateur - Economy M2
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Pruning Secateur - Economy M2

Description

Pruning Secateur - Economy M2
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Pruning Secateur - Economy M2

Description

Pruning Secateur - Economy M2
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Pruning Secateur - Economy M2
Pruning Secateur - Economy M2

Description

Pruning Secateur - Economy M2
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing