Pot - O - Mix | 5kg
199.000000

Pot - O - Mix | 5kg

Special Price ₹199.00 Regular Price ₹399.00
Ratanshi's Pot-O-Mix is ready to use potting mix for all your ornamental and flowering plants. This highly enriched soil-less mix ensures optimum growth and protects the plants from pest infestations. It is lightweight and hence can be used in all types of pots and vertical gardens too.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU PMS01
Details & Care
Pot - O - Mix | 5kg Light
Pot - O - Mix | 5kg Water
Pot - O - Mix | 5kg Care
Pot - O - Mix | 5kg Location
Pot - O - Mix | 5kg Difficulty
Pot - O - Mix | 5kg

Description

Pot - O - Mix | 5kg
Pot - O - Mix | 5kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Pot - O - Mix | 5kg

Description

Pot - O - Mix | 5kg
Pot - O - Mix | 5kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Pot - O - Mix | 5kg

Description

Pot - O - Mix | 5kg
Pot - O - Mix | 5kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Pot - O - Mix | 5kg
Pot - O - Mix | 5kg

Description

Pot - O - Mix | 5kg
Pot - O - Mix | 5kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing