Pop - Soil | 5L
290

Pop - Soil | 5L

₹290.00
Ratanshi's POP SOIL is the new generation lig htweight everlasting soil completely new look for your plants. Pots will weight less than half-easy shifting, no loosening of soil, no insects, no dirty water, better roots growth due to more space no soil changing or adding Ratanshi's POP - SOIL is derived from a renewable and plentiful source - CLAY (SOIL). The clay particles are fired (German Technology) due to which they expand like POPCORN resulting in odourless, clean and weed free, almost round balls. The roots are foundation for shoots, leaves and bloom. With its porous structure, POP - SOIL encourages fine roots growth. More blooms, leaves are shinier and growth increases altogether.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU PMCA2
Details & Care
Pop - Soil | 5L Light
Pop - Soil | 5L Water
Pop - Soil | 5L Care
Pop - Soil | 5L Location
Pop - Soil | 5L Difficulty
Pop - Soil | 5L

Description

Pop - Soil | 5L
Pop - Soil | 5L
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Pop - Soil | 5L

Description

Pop - Soil | 5L
Pop - Soil | 5L
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Pop - Soil | 5L

Description

Pop - Soil | 5L
Pop - Soil | 5L
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Pop - Soil | 5L
Pop - Soil | 5L

Description

Pop - Soil | 5L
Pop - Soil | 5L
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing