Plant Starter | 5L
2150

Plant Starter | 5L

₹2,150.00
Ratanshi's Plant Stater is hormone based. It maximizes survival rate by speeding up the growth of active roots thus absorbing the transplanting / repotting shock.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU FOL03
Details & Care
Plant Starter | 5L Light
Plant Starter | 5L Water
Plant Starter | 5L Care
Plant Starter | 5L Location
Plant Starter | 5L Difficulty
Plant Starter | 5L

Description

Plant Starter | 5L
Plant Starter | 5L
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Plant Starter | 5L

Description

Plant Starter | 5L
Plant Starter | 5L
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Plant Starter | 5L

Description

Plant Starter | 5L
Plant Starter | 5L
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Plant Starter | 5L
Plant Starter | 5L

Description

Plant Starter | 5L
Plant Starter | 5L
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing