Plant Starter | 1L
540.000000

Plant Starter | 1L

Special Price ₹540.00 Regular Price ₹550.00
Ratanshi's Plant Stater is hormone based. It maximizes survival rate by speeding up the growth of active roots thus absorbing the transplanting / repotting shock.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU FOL04
Details & Care
Plant Starter | 1L Light
Plant Starter | 1L Water
Plant Starter | 1L Care
Plant Starter | 1L Location
Plant Starter | 1L Difficulty
Plant Starter | 1L

Description

Plant Starter | 1L
Plant Starter | 1L
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Plant Starter | 1L

Description

Plant Starter | 1L
Plant Starter | 1L
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Plant Starter | 1L

Description

Plant Starter | 1L
Plant Starter | 1L
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Plant Starter | 1L
Plant Starter | 1L

Description

Plant Starter | 1L
Plant Starter | 1L
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing