Plant Starter | 100ml
110.000000

Plant Starter | 100ml

Special Price ₹110.00 Regular Price ₹195.00
Ratanshi's Plant Stater is hormone based. It maximizes survival rate by speeding up the growth of active roots thus absorbing the transplanting / repotting shock.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU FOL06
Details & Care
Plant Starter | 100ml Light
Plant Starter | 100ml Water
Plant Starter | 100ml Care
Plant Starter | 100ml Location
Plant Starter | 100ml Difficulty
Plant Starter | 100ml

Description

Plant Starter | 100mL
Plant Starter | 100ml
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Plant Starter | 100ml

Description

Plant Starter | 100mL
Plant Starter | 100ml
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Plant Starter | 100ml

Description

Plant Starter | 100mL
Plant Starter | 100ml
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Plant Starter | 100ml
Plant Starter | 100ml

Description

Plant Starter | 100mL
Plant Starter | 100ml
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing