Plant Lifter | 1kg
225.000000

Plant Lifter | 1kg

Special Price ₹225.00 Regular Price ₹330.00
Plant Lifter is an all purpose pelleted manure derived from all organic ingredients making it a brilliant & excellent source of all major, minor & trace elements and in addition blended with humus and neem fractions. As the name suggests, it not only lifts the overall plant health but also prevents soil fatigue. Being in pelleted form it releases nutrients gradually, less wastage, less frequent feeding and still achieve vigorous growth, bountiful yields and excellent flowering. Plant lifter contains nothing harmful. 100% safe to use, no loss of Soil nutrients and no residual toxicity in the final produce.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU FOPL2
Details & Care
Plant Lifter | 1kg Light
Plant Lifter | 1kg Water
Plant Lifter | 1kg Care
Plant Lifter | 1kg Location
Plant Lifter | 1kg Difficulty
Plant Lifter | 1kg

Description

Plant Lifter | 1kg
Plant Lifter | 1kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Plant Lifter | 1kg

Description

Plant Lifter | 1kg
Plant Lifter | 1kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Plant Lifter | 1kg

Description

Plant Lifter | 1kg
Plant Lifter | 1kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Plant Lifter | 1kg
Plant Lifter | 1kg

Description

Plant Lifter | 1kg
Plant Lifter | 1kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing