Perlite | 300g
115.000000

Perlite | 300g

Special Price ₹115.00 Regular Price ₹210.00
The Best Aerator for Soil or Cocopeat Based Media These miniscule white specks contain numerous air compartments, whose sole function is to absorb the otherwise wasteful exterior moisture and facilitate its uninterrupted delivery to the roots.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU PMCE10
Details & Care
Perlite | 300g Light
Perlite | 300g Water
Perlite | 300g Care
Perlite | 300g Location
Perlite | 300g Difficulty
Perlite | 300g

Description

Perlite | 300g
Perlite | 300g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Perlite | 300g

Description

Perlite | 300g
Perlite | 300g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Perlite | 300g

Description

Perlite | 300g
Perlite | 300g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Perlite | 300g
Perlite | 300g

Description

Perlite | 300g
Perlite | 300g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing