Nutriboom | 250g
130.000000

Nutriboom | 250g

Special Price ₹130.00 Regular Price ₹220.00
Nutri Boom is scientifically formulated from finest quality raw materials of organic origin. Moreover the sources are such that its one of the most power packed, result oriented organic product of its kind. It has no foul odour and nutrients are released as the plants need them. No excess. Being granular form its very easy to use and long lasting. No wastage of washaway.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU FOG02
Details & Care
Nutriboom | 250g Light
Nutriboom | 250g Water
Nutriboom | 250g Care
Nutriboom | 250g Location
Nutriboom | 250g Difficulty
Nutriboom | 250g

Description

Nutriboom | 250g
Nutriboom | 250g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Nutriboom | 250g

Description

Nutriboom | 250g
Nutriboom | 250g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Nutriboom | 250g

Description

Nutriboom | 250g
Nutriboom | 250g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Nutriboom | 250g
Nutriboom | 250g

Description

Nutriboom | 250g
Nutriboom | 250g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing