Neem Oil - 250mL
300.000000

Neem Oil - 250mL

Special Price ₹300.00 Regular Price ₹425.00
Neem Oil is a generations old organic biological pest repellent with its actions being noticeably effective on nearly all types of pests & insects. Moreover, Ratanshi’s Neem Oil is water soluble and must be sprayed onto plants, thereby requiring the simplest of efforts in order to keep your much-loved plants healthy and disease free. Ratanshi’s Neem Oil has 0 side effects, a long shelf life and is friendly to essential microorganisms.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU PPOI4
Details & Care
Neem Oil - 250mL Light
Neem Oil - 250mL Water
Neem Oil - 250mL Care
Neem Oil - 250mL Location
Neem Oil - 250mL Difficulty
Neem Oil - 250mL

Description

Neem Oil - 250mL
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Neem Oil - 250mL

Description

Neem Oil - 250mL
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Neem Oil - 250mL

Description

Neem Oil - 250mL
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Neem Oil - 250mL
Neem Oil - 250mL

Description

Neem Oil - 250mL
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing