Neem Cake Granules | 1kg
100.000000

Neem Cake Granules | 1kg

Special Price ₹100.00 Regular Price ₹275.00
Everything from Neem is good. It is proven over the years and benefits are numerous. Neem in granule form is easier to use and releases nutrients gradually over a longer period.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU FOG01
Details & Care
Neem Cake Granules | 1kg Light
Neem Cake Granules | 1kg Water
Neem Cake Granules | 1kg Care
Neem Cake Granules | 1kg Location
Neem Cake Granules | 1kg Difficulty
Neem Cake Granules | 1kg

Description

Neem Cake Granules | 1kg
Neem Cake Granules | 1kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Neem Cake Granules | 1kg

Description

Neem Cake Granules | 1kg
Neem Cake Granules | 1kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Neem Cake Granules | 1kg

Description

Neem Cake Granules | 1kg
Neem Cake Granules | 1kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Neem Cake Granules | 1kg
Neem Cake Granules | 1kg

Description

Neem Cake Granules | 1kg
Neem Cake Granules | 1kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing