Moschoo - Organic Mosquito Repellant Room Spray | 50ml
100

Moschoo - Organic Mosquito Repellant Room Spray | 50ml

₹100.00
MOSCHOO - Mosquito Repellant Room Spray. Directions for use:-(For approximate room size of 150 sqft.)For best results spray around 3 to 6 times in the corners, behind beds, curtains next to sofas etc. or any other place where Mosquitoes are usually seen. Close the doors and windows for 20 minutes after spraying. Later you can open the doors and windows as required. Switch off Fans for best results. Repeat this process everyday for mosquito free environment.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU PPOI2
Details & Care
Moschoo - Organic Mosquito Repellant Room Spray | 50ml Light
Moschoo - Organic Mosquito Repellant Room Spray | 50ml Water
Moschoo - Organic Mosquito Repellant Room Spray | 50ml Care
Moschoo - Organic Mosquito Repellant Room Spray | 50ml Location
Moschoo - Organic Mosquito Repellant Room Spray | 50ml Difficulty
Moschoo - Organic Mosquito Repellant Room Spray | 50ml

Description

Moschoo - Organic Mosquito Repellant Room Spray | 50ml
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Moschoo - Organic Mosquito Repellant Room Spray | 50ml

Description

Moschoo - Organic Mosquito Repellant Room Spray | 50ml
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Moschoo - Organic Mosquito Repellant Room Spray | 50ml

Description

Moschoo - Organic Mosquito Repellant Room Spray | 50ml
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Moschoo - Organic Mosquito Repellant Room Spray | 50ml
Moschoo - Organic Mosquito Repellant Room Spray | 50ml

Description

Moschoo - Organic Mosquito Repellant Room Spray | 50ml
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing