Maxigrow 10g | Pack of 10 (100g total)
175

Maxigrow 10g | Pack of 10 (100g total)

₹175.00
An Instant Fertiliser ……….. Saves time Maxi grow is an instant water soluble plant food with an increasing ratio of NPK nutrients resulting in profuse growth and abundance of flowers, fruits & veggies. Its made in sachet form especially for plant lovers who have very few plants and storing of bulk fertilisers is troublesome .
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU FIOP1
Details & Care
Maxigrow 10g | Pack of 10 (100g total) Light
Maxigrow 10g | Pack of 10 (100g total) Water
Maxigrow 10g | Pack of 10 (100g total) Care
Maxigrow 10g | Pack of 10 (100g total) Location
Maxigrow 10g | Pack of 10 (100g total) Difficulty
Maxigrow 10g | Pack of 10 (100g total)

Description

Maxigrow | 10g
Maxigrow 10g | Pack of 10 (100g total)
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Maxigrow 10g | Pack of 10 (100g total)

Description

Maxigrow | 10g
Maxigrow 10g | Pack of 10 (100g total)
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Maxigrow 10g | Pack of 10 (100g total)

Description

Maxigrow | 10g
Maxigrow 10g | Pack of 10 (100g total)
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Maxigrow 10g | Pack of 10 (100g total)
Maxigrow 10g | Pack of 10 (100g total)

Description

Maxigrow | 10g
Maxigrow 10g | Pack of 10 (100g total)
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing