Keradix | 50g
90

Keradix | 50g

₹90.00
Stimulates Rapid and Prolific Rooting of plant cutting. Direction to use:-Dip the lower half inch of the cutting into water, shake to remove excess. Stir the stem into the powder. Tap on one side. To remove surplus and plant as usual. The powder is made for hard and semi hard cutting.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU PPIORH
Details & Care
Keradix | 50g Light
Keradix | 50g Water
Keradix | 50g Care
Keradix | 50g Location
Keradix | 50g Difficulty
Keradix | 50g

Description

Keradix | 50g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Keradix | 50g

Description

Keradix | 50g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Keradix | 50g

Description

Keradix | 50g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Keradix | 50g
Keradix | 50g

Description

Keradix | 50g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing