Horticola | 200ml
180.000000

Horticola | 200ml

Special Price ₹180.00 Regular Price ₹215.00
Organic Cola That Your Plants Will Love. Horticola is an organic liquid plant food best suited for pot plants. Its formulated keeping in mind long term benefits rather than suden bursts of foliage, & Flower, Veggies & Fruits. Horticola is for the plant lovers who love the organic way of gardening. Though the results are not instant, atleast there is no soil & water pollution. Horticola is perfectly balanced in its organic nutrient contents to achieve the best possible growth of any plants.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU FOL02
Details & Care
Horticola | 200ml Light
Horticola | 200ml Water
Horticola | 200ml Care
Horticola | 200ml Location
Horticola | 200ml Difficulty
Horticola | 200ml

Description

Horticola | 200mL
Horticola | 200ml
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Horticola | 200ml

Description

Horticola | 200mL
Horticola | 200ml
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Horticola | 200ml

Description

Horticola | 200mL
Horticola | 200ml
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Horticola | 200ml
Horticola | 200ml

Description

Horticola | 200mL
Horticola | 200ml
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing