Growtabbs | 100g
120.000000

Growtabbs | 100g

Special Price ₹120.00 Regular Price ₹190.00
Growtabbs are formulated to provide a safe, convenient way of enriching the soil and feeding your plants. Each tablet helps grow bigger & more beautiful plants & blooms. No Guesswork - Growtabbs takes the guesswork out of fertlising eliminating complicated measuring & messy mixing. Each tablet slowly releases the balanced diet your plants need, right where they need it most, near their roots.
Availability:Out of stock
SKU FOT01
Details & Care
Growtabbs | 100g Light
Growtabbs | 100g Water
Growtabbs | 100g Care
Growtabbs | 100g Location
Growtabbs | 100g Difficulty
Growtabbs | 100g

Description

Growtabbs | 100g
Growtabbs | 100g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Growtabbs | 100g

Description

Growtabbs | 100g
Growtabbs | 100g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Growtabbs | 100g

Description

Growtabbs | 100g
Growtabbs | 100g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Growtabbs | 100g
Growtabbs | 100g

Description

Growtabbs | 100g
Growtabbs | 100g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing