Green Gold | 500g
110.000000

Green Gold | 500g

Special Price ₹110.00 Regular Price ₹225.00
Green Gold is a complete plant food which ensures that the plants receive the essential nutrients they require. It releases nutrients at a steady rate over long periods encouraging growth of everything in your garden.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU FOP13
Details & Care
Green Gold | 500g Light
Green Gold | 500g Water
Green Gold | 500g Care
Green Gold | 500g Location
Green Gold | 500g Difficulty
Green Gold | 500g

Description

Green Gold | 500g
Green Gold | 500g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Green Gold | 500g

Description

Green Gold | 500g
Green Gold | 500g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Green Gold | 500g

Description

Green Gold | 500g
Green Gold | 500g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Green Gold | 500g
Green Gold | 500g

Description

Green Gold | 500g
Green Gold | 500g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing