Good Luck Bamboo Growth Sprayer | 100mL
110.000000

Good Luck Bamboo Growth Sprayer | 100mL

Special Price ₹110.00 Regular Price ₹195.00
Good Luck bamboo growth spray is specially formulated and it is made with all essential nutrients for healthy leaves and stems.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU FOL01
Details & Care
Good Luck Bamboo Growth Sprayer | 100mL Light
Good Luck Bamboo Growth Sprayer | 100mL Water
Good Luck Bamboo Growth Sprayer | 100mL Care
Good Luck Bamboo Growth Sprayer | 100mL Location
Good Luck Bamboo Growth Sprayer | 100mL Difficulty
Good Luck Bamboo Growth Sprayer | 100mL

Description

Good Luck Bamboo Growth Sprayer
Good Luck Bamboo Growth Sprayer | 100mL
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Good Luck Bamboo Growth Sprayer | 100mL

Description

Good Luck Bamboo Growth Sprayer
Good Luck Bamboo Growth Sprayer | 100mL
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Good Luck Bamboo Growth Sprayer | 100mL

Description

Good Luck Bamboo Growth Sprayer
Good Luck Bamboo Growth Sprayer | 100mL
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Good Luck Bamboo Growth Sprayer | 100mL
Good Luck Bamboo Growth Sprayer | 100mL

Description

Good Luck Bamboo Growth Sprayer
Good Luck Bamboo Growth Sprayer | 100mL
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing