Flora Garden Hand Hoe - Weeder (Light)
120

Flora Garden Hand Hoe - Weeder (Light)

₹120.00
Weeder Concorde Hand Weeder is useful for rooting out weeds, Fixed plastic handle. Light Weight. Good Quality.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU C-161NE
Details & Care
Flora Garden Hand Hoe - Weeder (Light) Light
Flora Garden Hand Hoe - Weeder (Light) Water
Flora Garden Hand Hoe - Weeder (Light) Care
Flora Garden Hand Hoe - Weeder (Light) Location
Flora Garden Hand Hoe - Weeder (Light) Difficulty
Flora Garden Hand Hoe - Weeder (Light)

Description

Flora Garden Hand Hoe - Weeder (Light)
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Flora Garden Hand Hoe - Weeder (Light)

Description

Flora Garden Hand Hoe - Weeder (Light)
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Flora Garden Hand Hoe - Weeder (Light)

Description

Flora Garden Hand Hoe - Weeder (Light)
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Flora Garden Hand Hoe - Weeder (Light)
Flora Garden Hand Hoe - Weeder (Light)

Description

Flora Garden Hand Hoe - Weeder (Light)
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing