Falcon Premium Hand Digging Trowel
130

Falcon Premium Hand Digging Trowel

₹130.00
For planting and transplantingFalcon Hand digging trowel is useful for planting and transplanting. Fixed plastic handle. Good quality.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU FWT204
Details & Care
Falcon Premium Hand Digging Trowel Light
Falcon Premium Hand Digging Trowel Water
Falcon Premium Hand Digging Trowel Care
Falcon Premium Hand Digging Trowel Location
Falcon Premium Hand Digging Trowel Difficulty
Falcon Premium Hand Digging Trowel

Description

Falcon Premium Hand Digging Trowel
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Falcon Premium Hand Digging Trowel

Description

Falcon Premium Hand Digging Trowel
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Falcon Premium Hand Digging Trowel

Description

Falcon Premium Hand Digging Trowel
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Falcon Premium Hand Digging Trowel
Falcon Premium Hand Digging Trowel

Description

Falcon Premium Hand Digging Trowel
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing