Falcon Premium Garden Rake (Without Handle)
255

Falcon Premium Garden Rake (Without Handle)

₹255.00
Essential for final soil preparation, ideal for small to large areas For raking, Leveling beds and Soil preparation.12 teeth. Without handle
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU FGR12
Details & Care
Falcon Premium Garden Rake (Without Handle) Light
Falcon Premium Garden Rake (Without Handle) Water
Falcon Premium Garden Rake (Without Handle) Care
Falcon Premium Garden Rake (Without Handle) Location
Falcon Premium Garden Rake (Without Handle) Difficulty
Falcon Premium Garden Rake (Without Handle)

Description

Falcon Premium Garden Rake (Without Handle)
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Falcon Premium Garden Rake (Without Handle)

Description

Falcon Premium Garden Rake (Without Handle)
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Falcon Premium Garden Rake (Without Handle)

Description

Falcon Premium Garden Rake (Without Handle)
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Falcon Premium Garden Rake (Without Handle)
Falcon Premium Garden Rake (Without Handle)

Description

Falcon Premium Garden Rake (Without Handle)
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing