Eurotype | 9" Diameter (Pack of 3)
300

Eurotype | 9" Diameter (Pack of 3)

As low as ₹300.00

The Eurotype round pot is your basic grower's pot. One of the sturdiest and most robust plastic pots in the market, these pots will last you as long as you need them to take good care of your favourite plants. 

- +
Availability:In stock
SKU PLYP06m
Details & Care
Eurotype | 9 Light
Eurotype | 9 Water
Eurotype | 9 Care
Eurotype | 9 Location
Eurotype | 9 Difficulty
Eurotype | 9

Description

Eurotype | 9
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Eurotype | 9

Description

Eurotype | 9
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Eurotype | 9

Description

Eurotype | 9
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Eurotype | 9
Eurotype | 9

Description

Eurotype | 9
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing