Cow Manure | 3kg
265.000000

Cow Manure | 3kg

Special Price ₹265.00 Regular Price ₹389.00
Ratanshi's COW MANURE is an excellent organic composted cow dung of the Indian Desi cow
Availability:Out of stock
SKU PMM02
Details & Care
Cow Manure | 3kg Light
Cow Manure | 3kg Water
Cow Manure | 3kg Care
Cow Manure | 3kg Location
Cow Manure | 3kg Difficulty
Cow Manure | 3kg

Description

Cow Manure | 3kg
Cow Manure | 3kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Cow Manure | 3kg

Description

Cow Manure | 3kg
Cow Manure | 3kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Cow Manure | 3kg

Description

Cow Manure | 3kg
Cow Manure | 3kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Cow Manure | 3kg
Cow Manure | 3kg

Description

Cow Manure | 3kg
Cow Manure | 3kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing