Cow Manure | 1kg
150.000000

Cow Manure | 1kg

Special Price ₹150.00 Regular Price ₹245.00
Ratanshi's COW MANURE is an excellent organic composted cow dung of the Indian Desi cow
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU PMM01
Details & Care
Cow Manure | 1kg Light
Cow Manure | 1kg Water
Cow Manure | 1kg Care
Cow Manure | 1kg Location
Cow Manure | 1kg Difficulty
Cow Manure | 1kg

Description

Cow Manure | 1kg
Cow Manure | 1kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Cow Manure | 1kg

Description

Cow Manure | 1kg
Cow Manure | 1kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Cow Manure | 1kg

Description

Cow Manure | 1kg
Cow Manure | 1kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Cow Manure | 1kg
Cow Manure | 1kg

Description

Cow Manure | 1kg
Cow Manure | 1kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing