Cockscomb
50

Cockscomb

₹50.00
Cockscomb
Availability:Out of stock
SKU 415
Details & Care
Cockscomb Light
Cockscomb Water
Cockscomb Care
Cockscomb Location
Cockscomb Difficulty
Cockscomb

Description

Cockscomb
Cockscomb
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Cockscomb

Description

Cockscomb
Cockscomb
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Cockscomb

Description

Cockscomb
Cockscomb
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Cockscomb
Cockscomb

Description

Cockscomb
Cockscomb
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing