Canon Smoke | 45g
120

Canon Smoke | 45g

₹120.00
CANON SMOKE-45GM : A powdered Insecticide, the fumes from burning Canon Smoke causes irritation and death to household insects particularly fights flies and cockroaches., A fog is created upon burning this powder which drives out insects in the surrounding area. For Indoor use only.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU PPIOS1
Details & Care
Canon Smoke | 45g Light
Canon Smoke | 45g Water
Canon Smoke | 45g Care
Canon Smoke | 45g Location
Canon Smoke | 45g Difficulty
Canon Smoke | 45g

Description

Canon Smoke | 45g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Canon Smoke | 45g

Description

Canon Smoke | 45g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Canon Smoke | 45g

Description

Canon Smoke | 45g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Canon Smoke | 45g
Canon Smoke | 45g

Description

Canon Smoke | 45g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing