Bongro | 100mL
130.000000

Bongro | 100mL

Special Price ₹130.00 Regular Price ₹190.00
Regulates the growth of leaves and roots. Causes thickening of the trunk and branches. Helps to achieve the aged look.Does not disturb to the natural appearance.Maintains continuous supply of nutrients.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU FIOL2
Details & Care
Bongro | 100mL Light
Bongro | 100mL Water
Bongro | 100mL Care
Bongro | 100mL Location
Bongro | 100mL Difficulty
Bongro | 100mL

Description

Bongro | 100mL
Bongro | 100mL
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Bongro | 100mL

Description

Bongro | 100mL
Bongro | 100mL
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Bongro | 100mL

Description

Bongro | 100mL
Bongro | 100mL
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Bongro | 100mL
Bongro | 100mL

Description

Bongro | 100mL
Bongro | 100mL
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing