Biogro | 1kg
129.000000

Biogro | 1kg

Special Price ₹129.00 Regular Price ₹265.00
Biogro helps to make the Soil more nutritious, fertile and healthy for improved crop growth, high productivity & better produce.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU FOP16
Details & Care
Biogro | 1kg Light
Biogro | 1kg Water
Biogro | 1kg Care
Biogro | 1kg Location
Biogro | 1kg Difficulty
Biogro | 1kg

Description

Biogro | 1kg
Biogro | 1kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Biogro | 1kg

Description

Biogro | 1kg
Biogro | 1kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Biogro | 1kg

Description

Biogro | 1kg
Biogro | 1kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Biogro | 1kg
Biogro | 1kg

Description

Biogro | 1kg
Biogro | 1kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing