Biogro | 10kg
850

Biogro | 10kg

₹850.00
Biogro is a Concentrated Power Packed Organic Plant food made up of several organic origin raw materials. Biogro helps to make the Soil more nutritious, fertile and healthy for improved crop growth, high productivity & better produce.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU FOP02
Details & Care
Biogro | 10kg Light
Biogro | 10kg Water
Biogro | 10kg Care
Biogro | 10kg Location
Biogro | 10kg Difficulty
Biogro | 10kg

Description

Biogro | 10kg
Biogro | 10kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Biogro | 10kg

Description

Biogro | 10kg
Biogro | 10kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Biogro | 10kg

Description

Biogro | 10kg
Biogro | 10kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Biogro | 10kg
Biogro | 10kg

Description

Biogro | 10kg
Biogro | 10kg
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing