Bavistin | 50g
113

Bavistin | 50g

₹113.00
BAVISTIN 50% WPA Systemic Fungicide,Bavistin protects and preserves Maize, Pea, Cucumber, Brinjal and Beet from Leaf Spot,Blight and Powdery Mildew. On easy application by mixing 1-2 grams with 1ltr. of water and sprayed, the plants attain immunity from these diseases over a prolonged period of time. Can be used for both indoor and outdoor purposes.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU PPIOF5
Details & Care
Bavistin | 50g Light
Bavistin | 50g Water
Bavistin | 50g Care
Bavistin | 50g Location
Bavistin | 50g Difficulty
Bavistin | 50g

Description

Bavistin | 50g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Bavistin | 50g

Description

Bavistin | 50g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Bavistin | 50g

Description

Bavistin | 50g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Bavistin | 50g
Bavistin | 50g

Description

Bavistin | 50g
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing