Bahaar | 100mL
130.000000

Bahaar | 100mL

Special Price ₹130.00 Regular Price ₹200.00
LIQUID FERTILISING …….. FASTER MAGICAL RESULTS…. Bahaar is an inorganic plant food suited for all kinds of plants and trees. Being in liquid form it ensures easy absorption both by roots & leaves (if sprayed). The results are faster and better. It contains N: P: K in equal ratios, fortified with minor and trace elements. Bahaar is loaded with major, minor and trace elements. Every nutrient need of a plant is fulfilled. It ensures optimum plant health, resistance to pests & diseases, flower & fruit production and overall uniform growth.
- +
Availability:In stock
SKU FIOL6
Details & Care
Bahaar | 100mL Light
Bahaar | 100mL Water
Bahaar | 100mL Care
Bahaar | 100mL Location
Bahaar | 100mL Difficulty
Bahaar | 100mL

Description

Bahaar | 100mL
Bahaar | 100mL
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)
Rudimentaries

Bahaar | 100mL

Description

Bahaar | 100mL
Bahaar | 100mL
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Common Worries

Bahaar | 100mL

Description

Bahaar | 100mL
Bahaar | 100mL
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Get An Eyeful

Bahaar | 100mL
Bahaar | 100mL

Description

Bahaar | 100mL
Bahaar | 100mL
Botanical Name
Common Name(s)

Know before you sow

Sow Method

Sunlight

Watering

Season

Days to Harvest

Step by Step Growth Guide

1. Sowing
2. Nurturing